Latest News

Results: 2022 Motocross of Nations

The 2022 Monster Energy Motocross of Nations is underway! It is going to be an incredible weekend of racing at RedBud in the United States and this is the link that you need to follow along with all of the results. MXGP, MX2 and Open results will be added to this page as soon as each session concludes. Simple! Save the link and check  back regularly to stay in touch with everything that’s happening at the prestigious event. Stay tuned to MX Vice throughout the weekend for more!

Nations Classification
Moto Three, MXGP and Open (16:08)

1. Maxime Renaux (FRA, Yamaha), 35:30.165;
2. Jett Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +0:04.600;
3. Chase Sexton (USA, Honda), +0:08.303;
4. Dylan Ferrandis (FRA, Yamaha), +0:17.408;
5. Jeremy Seewer (SUI, Yamaha), +0:19.507;
6. Eli Tomac (USA, Yamaha), +0:52.551;
7. Jorge Prado (ESP, GASGAS), +1:02.266;
8. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Honda), +1:18.847;
9. Antonio Cairoli (ITA, KTM), +1:31.044;
10. Dylan Wright (CAN, Honda), +1:40.392;
11. Jago Geerts (BEL, Yamaha), +2:04.004;
12. Jeremy Van Horebeek (BEL, Beta), +2:18.563;
13. Karlis Sabulis (LAT, Husqvarna), +2:22.458;
14. Calvin Vlaanderen (NED, Yamaha), +2:29.656;
15. Tommy Searle (GBR, Honda), -1 lap(s);
16. Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
17. Harri Kullas (EST, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
18. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), -1 lap(s);
19. Mattia Guadagnini (ITA, GASGAS), -1 lap(s);
20. Dean Wilson (GBR, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
21. Fredrik Noren (SWE, KTM), -1 lap(s);
22. Kevin Brumann (SUI, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
23. Toms Macuks (LAT, KTM), -1 lap(s);
24. Cornelius Toendel (NOR, Fantic), -1 lap(s);
25. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), -1 lap(s);
26. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
27. Haakon Osterhagen (NOR, Fantic), -1 lap(s);
28. Mitchell Evans (AUS, Honda), -1 lap(s);
29. Tyler Medaglia (CAN, GASGAS), -1 lap(s);
30. Tristan Purdon (RSA, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
31. Cameron Anthony Durow (RSA, KTM), -2 lap(s);
32. Sean Lipanovich (GUM, KTM), -2 lap(s);
33. Matías Pavez (CHL, Kawasaki), -2 lap(s);
34. Alvin Östlund (SWE, Yamaha), -9 lap(s);
35. Benjamin Bloss (GUM, KTM), -11 lap(s);
36. Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha), -12 lap(s);
37. Benjamin Garib (CHL, Yamaha), -15 lap(s);
38. Tanel Leok (EST, Husqvarna), -15 lap(s);

Moto Two, MX2 and Open (14:40)

1. Jett Lawrence (AUS, Honda), 36:19.920;
2. Chase Sexton (USA, Honda), +0:14.240;
3. Mattia Guadagnini (ITA, GASGAS), +0:20.238;
4. Justin Cooper (USA, Yamaha), +0:22.058;
5. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Honda), +0:25.555;
6. Dylan Ferrandis (FRA, Yamaha), +0:31.445;
7. Calvin Vlaanderen (NED, Yamaha), +1:05.933;
8. Harri Kullas (EST, Yamaha), +1:11.398;
9. Marvin Musquin (FRA, KTM), +1:13.503;
10. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +1:18.053;
11. Simon Laengenfelder (GER, GASGAS), +1:28.333;
12. Hardy Munoz (CHL, Husqvarna), +1:38.168;
13. Jeremy Van Horebeek (BEL, Beta), +1:43.002;
14. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM), +1:48.574;
15. Andrea Adamo (ITA, GASGAS), +2:08.533;
16. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), +2:10.844;
17. Tommy Searle (GBR, Honda), -1 lap(s);
18. Kay de Wolf (NED, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
19. Albin Gerhardsson (SWE, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
20. Joshua Varize (GUM, KTM), -1 lap(s);
21. Emil Weckman (FIN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
22. Toms Macuks (LAT, KTM), -1 lap(s);
23. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
24. Fredrik Noren (SWE, KTM), -1 lap(s);
25. Haakon Osterhagen (NOR, Fantic), -1 lap(s);
26. Benjamin Garib (CHL, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
27. Guillem Farres (ESP, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
28. Valentin Guillod (SUI, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
29. Tyler Medaglia (CAN, GASGAS), -1 lap(s);
30. Max Anstie (GBR, Honda), -1 lap(s);
31. Kevin Brumann (SUI, Yamaha), -2 lap(s);
32. Sean Lipanovich (GUM, KTM), -2 lap(s);
33. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), -2 lap(s);
34. Kevin Horgmo (NOR, Kawasaki), -3 lap(s);
35. Cameron Anthony Durow (RSA, KTM), -5 lap(s);
36. Lorenzo Locurcio (VEN, KTM), -9 lap(s);
37. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM), -11 lap(s);

Moto One, MXGP and MX2 (13:10)

1. Eli Tomac (USA, Yamaha), 35:23.672;
2. Jago Geerts (BEL, Yamaha), +0:03.243;
3. Maxime Renaux (FRA, Yamaha), +0:58.986;
4. Jeremy Seewer (SUI, Yamaha), +1:11.659;
5. Mitchell Evans (AUS, Honda), +1:24.846;
6. Jorge Prado (ESP, GASGAS), +1:29.402;
7. Antonio Cairoli (ITA, KTM), +1:33.403;
8. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +1:34.431;
9. Justin Cooper (USA, Yamaha), +1:48.130;
10. Kay de Wolf (NED, Husqvarna), +1:56.440;
11. Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna), +2:09.756;
12. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM), +2:22.408;
13. Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
14. Marvin Musquin (FRA, KTM), -1 lap(s);
15. Andrea Adamo (ITA, GASGAS), -1 lap(s);
16. Dean Wilson (GBR, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
17. Simon Laengenfelder (GER, GASGAS), -1 lap(s);
18. Kevin Horgmo (NOR, Kawasaki), -1 lap(s);
19. Alvin Östlund (SWE, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
20. Karlis Sabulis (LAT, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
21. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM), -1 lap(s);
22. Cornelius Toendel (NOR, Fantic), -1 lap(s);
23. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
24. Emil Weckman (FIN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
25. Guillem Farres (ESP, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
26. Albin Gerhardsson (SWE, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
27. Hardy Munoz (CHL, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
28. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
29. Joshua Varize (GUM, KTM), -1 lap(s);
30. Ryder McNabb (CAN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
31. Dylan Wright (CAN, Honda), -2 lap(s);
32. Matías Pavez (CHL, Kawasaki), -2 lap(s);
33. Raimundo Trasolini (VEN, KTM), -3 lap(s);
34. Benjamin Bloss (GUM, KTM), -5 lap(s);
35. Tanel Leok (EST, Husqvarna), -7 lap(s);
36. Valentin Guillod (SUI, Yamaha), -7 lap(s);
37. Max Anstie (GBR, Honda), -8 lap(s);
38. Tristan Purdon (RSA, Yamaha), -10 lap(s);
39. Anthony Rodriguez (VEN, Honda), -14 lap(s);

Warm-Up Group Two (09:45)

1. Jeremy Seewer (SUI, Yamaha), 2:13.728;
2. Kay de Wolf (NED, Husqvarna), +0:01.312;
3. Maxime Renaux (FRA, Yamaha), +0:01.750;
4. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Honda), +0:02.072;
5. Kevin Horgmo (NOR, Kawasaki), +0:02.288;
6. Jorge Prado (ESP, GASGAS), +0:02.659;
7. Calvin Vlaanderen (NED, Yamaha), +0:02.892;
8. Cornelius Toendel (NOR, Fantic), +0:03.072;
9. Tommy Searle (GBR, Honda), +0:03.629;
10. Dylan Ferrandis (FRA, Yamaha), +0:03.700;
11. Haakon Osterhagen (NOR, Fantic), +0:04.574;
12. Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha), +0:04.938;
13. Kevin Brumann (SUI, Yamaha), +0:05.036;
14. Valentin Guillod (SUI, Yamaha), +0:05.360;
15. Toms Macuks (LAT, KTM), +0:05.617;
16. Marvin Musquin (FRA, KTM), +0:06.207;
17. Karlis Sabulis (LAT, Husqvarna), +0:06.246;
18. Guillem Farres (ESP, Yamaha), +0:06.503;
19. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), +0:06.746;
20. Dean Wilson (GBR, Husqvarna), +0:07.087;
21. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, Honda), +0:08.558;
22. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, Yamaha), +0:09.087;
23. Joshua Varize (GUM, KTM), +0:09.264;
24. Max Anstie (GBR, Honda), +0:10.638;
25. Emil Weckman (FIN, Honda), +0:18.101;
26. Sean Lipanovich (GUM, KTM), +0:20.977;

Warm-Up Group One (09:15)

1. Eli Tomac (USA, Yamaha), 2:12.525;
2. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +0:01.046;
3. Jago Geerts (BEL, Yamaha), +0:01.554;
4. Justin Cooper (USA, Yamaha), +0:01.589;
5. Jett Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +0:01.714;
6. Antonio Cairoli (ITA, KTM), +0:02.511;
7. Chase Sexton (USA, Honda), +0:03.031;
8. Mitchell Evans (AUS, Honda), +0:03.252;
9. Tanel Leok (EST, Husqvarna), +0:03.290;
10. Mattia Guadagnini (ITA, GASGAS), +0:03.473;
11. Harri Kullas (EST, Yamaha), +0:03.987;
12. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM), +0:04.105;
13. Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna), +0:04.469;
14. Jeremy Van Horebeek (BEL, Beta), +0:04.878;
15. Simon Laengenfelder (GER, GASGAS), +0:04.943;
16. Alvin Östlund (SWE, Yamaha), +0:05.566;
17. Andrea Adamo (ITA, GASGAS), +0:09.071;
18. Fredrik Noren (SWE, KTM), +0:10.739;
19. Benjamin Garib (CHL, Yamaha), +0:10.871;
20. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), +0:10.926;
21. Albin Gerhardsson (SWE, Husqvarna), +0:11.533;
22. Hardy Munoz (CHL, Husqvarna), +0:11.991;
23. Matías Pavez (CHL, Kawasaki), +0:14.846;
24. Cameron Anthony Durow (RSA, KTM), +0:24.057;

Nations Qualifying Classification
Open Qualifying Race (16:30)

1. Dylan Ferrandis (FRA, Yamaha), 25:00.986;
2. Chase Sexton (USA, Honda), +0:03.502;
3. Jett Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +0:11.947;
4. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Honda), +0:32.435;
5. Calvin Vlaanderen (NED, Yamaha), +0:35.890;
6. Harri Kullas (EST, Yamaha), +0:54.772;
7. Fredrik Noren (SWE, KTM), +1:03.561;
8. Mattia Guadagnini (ITA, GASGAS), +1:09.312;
9. Lorenzo Locurcio (VEN, KTM), +1:14.933;
10. Tommy Searle (GBR, Honda), +1:18.959;
11. Kevin Brumann (SUI, Yamaha), +1:19.298;
12. Jeremy Van Horebeek (BEL, Beta), +1:23.830;
13. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), +1:25.309;
14. Toms Macuks (LAT, KTM), +1:42.379;
15. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), +1:51.460;
16. Stuart Edmonds (IRL, Husqvarna), +1:53.172;
17. Benjamin Garib (CHL, Yamaha), +1:55.517;
18. Franklin Noguera (CLAT, GASGAS), +1:59.822;
19. Ramyller Alves (BRA, Husqvarna), +2:24.708;
20. Tyler Medaglia (CAN, GASGAS), -1 lap(s);
21. Rhys Carter (NZL, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
22. Cameron Anthony Durow (RSA, KTM), -1 lap(s);
23. Sean Lipanovich (GUM, KTM), -1 lap(s);
24. Kota Toriyabe (JPN, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
25. Noel Zanocz (CEUR, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
26. Jorge Israel Rubalcava (MEX, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
27. Eythor Reynisson (ISL, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
28. Pablo Vivanco Crespo (ECU, Kawasaki), -1 lap(s);
29. Arminas Jasikonis (LTU, Yamaha), -2 lap(s);
30. Jose Fernandez (HON, KTM), -2 lap(s);
31. Ilay Ben Dahan (ISR, Kawasaki), -2 lap(s);
32. Houmame Gabari (MOR, Kawasaki), -7 lap(s);
33. Haakon Osterhagen (NOR, Fantic), -11 lap(s);

MX2 Qualifying Race (15:30)

1. Justin Cooper (USA, Yamaha), 24:54.959;
2. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +0:18.809;
3. Marvin Musquin (FRA, KTM), +0:30.328;
4. Guillem Farres (ESP, Yamaha), +0:42.120;
5. Andrea Adamo (ITA, GASGAS), +0:51.804;
6. Simon Laengenfelder (GER, GASGAS), +0:52.922;
7. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM), +0:53.165;
8. Hardy Munoz (CHL, Husqvarna), +0:58.965;
9. Kevin Horgmo (NOR, Kawasaki), +1:00.273;
10. Joshua Varize (GUM, KTM), +1:12.932;
11. Emil Weckman (FIN, Honda), +1:15.587;
12. Jo Shimoda (JPN, Kawasaki), +1:16.025;
13. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM), +1:16.534;
14. Albin Gerhardsson (SWE, Husqvarna), +1:23.608;
15. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, Yamaha), +1:26.346;
16. Ryder McNabb (CAN, Honda), +1:29.238;
17. John Meara (IRL, KTM), +1:46.878;
18. Max Anstie (GBR, KTM), +1:51.073;
19. Kay de Wolf (NED, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
20. Saad Soulimani (MOR, KTM), -1 lap(s);
21. Dovydas Karka (LTU, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
22. Gerhard Matamoros (HON, KTM), -1 lap(s);
23. Raimundo Trasolini (VEN, KTM), -1 lap(s);
24. Eidur Orri Palmarsson (ISL, Yamaha), -1 lap(s);
25. Yarod Vargas (CLAT, KTM), -1 lap(s);
26. Stav Orland (ISR, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
27. Polini Francisco (PHI, Husqvarna), -2 lap(s);
28. Julius Mikula (CEUR, KTM), -2 lap(s);
29. Brodie Connolly (NZL, Yamaha), -6 lap(s);
30. Arturo Humberto Fierro (MEX, Kawasaki), -6 lap(s);
31. Valentin Guillod (SUI, Yamaha), -11 lap(s);
32. Pedro Jose Suarez Jaramillo (ECU, Kawasaki), -11 lap(s);

MXGP Qualifying Race (14:30)

1. Jago Geerts (BEL, Yamaha), 24:49.598;
2. Eli Tomac (USA, Yamaha), +0:03.478;
3. Jeremy Seewer (SUI, Yamaha), +0:04.209;
4. Mitchell Evans (AUS, Honda), +0:16.694;
5. Jorge Prado (ESP, GASGAS), +0:17.469;
6. Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha), +0:31.722;
7. Maxime Renaux (FRA, Yamaha), +0:44.095;
8. Dean Wilson (GBR, Husqvarna), +0:50.440;
9. Antonio Cairoli (ITA, KTM), +0:50.957;
10. Dylan Wright (CAN, Honda), +0:52.524;
11. Cornelius Toendel (NOR, Fantic), +0:54.962;
12. Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna), +0:56.879;
13. Alvin Östlund (SWE, Yamaha), +0:59.745;
14. Benjamin Bloss (GUM, KTM), +1:10.646;
15. Tanel Leok (EST, Husqvarna), +1:22.387;
16. Felix Lopez (MEX, Husqvarna), +1:25.680;
17. Josiah Natzke (NZL, Kawasaki), +1:49.688;
18. Karlis Sabulis (LAT, Husqvarna), +1:52.281;
19. Tristan Purdon (RSA, KTM), +2:01.622;
20. Domantas Jazdauskas (LTU, GASGAS), +2:12.426;
21. Miguel Cordovez (ECU, KTM), +2:20.841;
22. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
23. Martin Barr (IRL, Husqvarna), -1 lap(s);
24. Yuki Okura (JPN, Honda), -1 lap(s);
25. Marco Antezana (CLAT, KTM), -1 lap(s);
26. Matías Pavez (CHL, Kawasaki), -1 lap(s);
27. Gabriel Gutierres (BRA, KTM), -2 lap(s);
28. Gleb Furmanov (ISR, KTM), -2 lap(s);
29. Gunnlaugur Karlsson (ISL, Husqvarna), -2 lap(s);
30. Rhowell Matias IV Mangosong (PHI, Yamaha), -2 lap(s);
31. Cristian Fernandez (HON, KTM), -4 lap(s);
32. Anwar Hachti (MOR, KTM), -11 lap(s);
33. Anthony Rodriguez (VEN, Honda), -11 lap(s);

Open Free Practice (12:00)

1. Jett Lawrence (AUS, Honda), 1:59.016;
2. Chase Sexton (USA, Honda), +0:00.343;
3. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Honda), +0:00.968;
4. Dylan Ferrandis (FRA, Yamaha), +0:01.329;
5. Calvin Vlaanderen (NED, Yamaha), +0:01.503;
6. Mattia Guadagnini (ITA, GASGAS), +0:01.535;
7. Jeremy Van Horebeek (BEL, Beta), +0:03.166;
8. Tommy Searle (GBR, Honda), +0:03.794;
9. Harri Kullas (EST, Yamaha), +0:04.674;
10. Fredrik Noren (SWE, KTM), +0:05.047;
11. Kevin Brumann (SUI, Yamaha), +0:05.585;
12. Lorenzo Locurcio (VEN, KTM), +0:05.836;
13. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), +0:06.250;
14. Arminas Jasikonis (LTU, Yamaha), +0:06.303;
15. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), +0:06.350;
16. Toms Macuks (LAT, KTM), +0:07.280;
17. Benjamin Garib (CHL, Yamaha), +0:07.535;
18. Haakon Osterhagen (NOR, Fantic), +0:07.861;
19. Tyler Medaglia (CAN, GASGAS), +0:08.038;
20. Rhys Carter (NZL, Yamaha), +0:09.447;
21. Ramyller Alves (BRA, Husqvarna), +0:09.804;
22. Franklin Noguera (CLAT, GASGAS), +0:10.544;
23. Cameron Anthony Durow (RSA, KTM), +0:10.856;
24. Stuart Edmonds (IRL, Husqvarna), +0:11.105;
25. Eythor Reynisson (ISL, Yamaha), +0:12.050;
26. Sean Lipanovich (GUM, KTM), +0:12.428;
27. Kota Toriyabe (JPN, Yamaha), +0:13.116;
28. Noel Zanocz (CEUR, Husqvarna), +0:13.379;
29. Jorge Israel Rubalcava (MEX, Husqvarna), +0:14.348;
30. Jose Fernandez (HON, KTM), +0:19.293;
31. Pablo Vivanco Crespo (ECU, GASGAS), +0:20.703;
32. Ilay Ben Dahan (ISR, Kawasaki), +0:30.816;
33. Ralph Lorenz Ramento (PHI, Kawasaki), +0:34.044;
34. Houmame Gabari (MOR, Yamaha), +0:58.273;

MX2 Free Practice (11:00)

1. Justin Cooper (USA, Yamaha), 1:59.624;
2. Jo Shimoda (JPN, Kawasaki), +0:00.591;
3. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, Honda), +0:01.130;
4. Kay de Wolf (NED, Husqvarna), +0:01.222;
5. Marvin Musquin (FRA, KTM), +0:02.243;
6. Valentin Guillod (SUI, Yamaha), +0:02.311;
7. Enzo Lopes (BRA, Yamaha), +0:02.485;
8. Kevin Horgmo (NOR, Kawasaki), +0:02.859;
9. Guillem Farres (ESP, Yamaha), +0:03.302;
10. Andrea Adamo (ITA, GASGAS), +0:03.431;
11. Simon Laengenfelder (GER, GASGAS), +0:03.571;
12. Jorgen-Matthias Talviku (EST, Husqvarna), +0:03.869;
13. Max Anstie (GBR, KTM), +0:04.115;
14. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM), +0:04.426;
15. Hardy Munoz (CHL, Husqvarna), +0:04.997;
16. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM), +0:05.240;
17. Joshua Varize (GUM, KTM), +0:05.376;
18. Emil Weckman (FIN, Honda), +0:06.390;
19. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, Yamaha), +0:06.399;
20. Julius Mikula (CEUR, KTM), +0:06.956;
21. Brodie Connolly (NZL, Yamaha), +0:07.193;
22. Dovydas Karka (LTU, Yamaha), +0:07.845;
23. Ryder McNabb (CAN, Honda), +0:08.003;
24. Albin Gerhardsson (SWE, Husqvarna), +0:08.046;
25. Saad Soulimani (MOR, KTM), +0:08.089;
26. Stav Orland (ISR, Husqvarna), +0:09.865;
27. John Meara (IRL, KTM), +0:09.907;
28. Gerhard Matamoros (HON, KTM), +0:11.765;
29. Arturo Humberto Fierro (MEX, Kawasaki), +0:11.961;
30. Raimundo Trasolini (VEN, KTM), +0:13.193;
31. Yarod Vargas (CLAT, KTM), +0:14.989;
32. Eidur Orri Palmarsson (ISL, Yamaha), +0:15.375;
33. Pedro Jose Suarez Jaramillo (ECU, Kawasaki), +0:15.393;
34. Polini Francisco (PHI, Husqvarna), +0:22.286;

MXGP Free Practice (10:00)

1. Jorge Prado (ESP, GASGAS), 1:56.552;
2. Eli Tomac (USA, Yamaha), +0:00.474;
3. Jeremy Seewer (SUI, Yamaha), +0:01.297;
4. Jago Geerts (BEL, Yamaha), +0:01.747;
5. Maxime Renaux (FRA, Yamaha), +0:03.034;
6. Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha), +0:03.134;
7. Mitchell Evans (AUS, Honda), +0:03.229;
8. Antonio Cairoli (ITA, KTM), +0:03.601;
9. Dylan Wright (CAN, Honda), +0:03.793;
10. Alvin Östlund (SWE, Yamaha), +0:04.345;
11. Tanel Leok (EST, Husqvarna), +0:04.598;
12. Karlis Sabulis (LAT, Husqvarna), +0:04.695;
13. Dean Wilson (GBR, Husqvarna), +0:04.968;
14. Anthony Rodriguez (VEN, Honda), +0:05.065;
15. Cornelius Toendel (NOR, Fantic), +0:05.155;
16. Josiah Natzke (NZL, Kawasaki), +0:05.629;
17. Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna), +0:05.641;
18. Benjamin Bloss (GUM, KTM), +0:06.195;
19. Martin Barr (IRL, Husqvarna), +0:06.543;
20. Felix Lopez (MEX, Husqvarna), +0:06.738;
21. Tristan Purdon (RSA, KTM), +0:07.399;
22. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, Honda), +0:07.941;
23. Domantas Jazdauskas (LTU, GASGAS), +0:07.979;
24. Gabriel Gutierres (BRA, KTM), +0:10.571;
25. Miguel Cordovez (ECU, KTM), +0:11.439;
26. Cristian Fernandez (HON, KTM), +0:12.280;
27. Yuki Okura (JPN, Honda), +0:12.433;
28. Matías Pavez (CHL, Kawasaki), +0:13.547;
29. Marco Antezana (CLAT, KTM), +0:14.600;
30. Gleb Furmanov (ISR, KTM), +0:23.567;
31. Rhowell Matias IV Mangosong (PHI, Yamaha), +0:31.408;
32. Gunnlaugur Karlsson (ISL, Husqvarna), +0:31.497;
33. Anwar Hachti (MOR, KTM), +9:34.156;

Share

MX Vice Editor || 25